Hall of Fame      

MemberCompetitive SpiritCommunity SpiritCrew Ranking
1MsgtBob3755694301131857
2bajazet502394468294921
3TerryLea167906058377373
4Defyaugury338613283366694
5andy101167703990956679
6Diogenese189842985348837
7pixelpusher357041183347537
8Manosart296141499344607
9Grahamcracker252371140236639
10Gipper11223301105133381
11mickey2bagz134571908832545
12MyMindsEye156241560431228
13pamelap148761580730683
1412oakhill109371965930596
15IcyAll19684966229346
16LetItBeFun177481139329141
17underworth20149808928238
18SixerHoo22776537528151
19Shorra110711602927100
20MrsHjort88401812826968
21ChrisEll19112698826100
22sgatanstu122801318325463
23C-Max14135669720832
24secretatlantis13524694120465
25GwenBriar39001595319853
26Underdog37681566719435
27namestolen24451666619111
28kr43m0r27421626319005
29Skyangel10348864818996
30Dr. Illusion39671495418921
31GolemAura10902729818200
32nightstitcher12322584118163
33elephant88373881008717475
34kimbomac12231521317444
35Squiddles8375846216837
36ilovedinosaurs715591353215091
37HoboKing8126691715043
38NinaPastina8628633714965
39Hitspinner8578601814596
40Mr. Finch01450514505
41Buffmufin9717427813995
42Cerebral5419853113950
43Paula5641830313944
44sarirus5561837413935
45simonecwb3764997913743
46devilmoon6911188312574
47philcheese3123887211995
48Dav1934548710611654
49MadamMtnLion8143333411477
50Cosmix6713406610779
51PaoloJoan7084339510479
52daniloco634136189959
53Xania296268859847
54dakotaboy88479848209618
55DroidDroid328162349515
56Wavdude607531129187
572cornot2c455830327590
58Gummy223852687506
59essjaynz444728877334
60MaryRead135358757228
61Moukha204147906831
62FNSB13373730916828
63sfalice324225545796
64A.J.S.327625045780
65Musicman30141209934285527
66Ratbarsteward357618145390
67Orionnebular371016525362
68matteo franchetto259925385137
69Cirus513352315395062
70Foxandmoon91540604975
71Wags95838934851
72egonlinden297417894763
73scriblin109632704366
74Neecy240219524354
75frank1956162024374057
76dixieodoodles165023634013
77SplatShot68230683750
78steveRS44432083652
79CindyGo26289773605
80CraftLord243810993537
81Serendipty139521333528
82MadameThenadier198913263315
83Dutchpuh199711013098
84ScottAstrophe140015222922
85N700044824312879
86Boogalee31623952711
87whiteducks73019272657
88shmeil53620872623
89JenniferRehnay52619462472
90Bundles13923222461
91pietopper14469912437
92hackofalltrades7323592432
93Amsterdamned17624562218
94Daniel12439072150
95cyberhomer106110072068
96BadWolf87311802053
97Marian11537441897
98sotis57713051882
99Morporkian49013131803
100torgar52911541683