Hall of Fame      

MemberCompetitive SpiritCommunity SpiritCrew Ranking
1MsgtBob199266694086866
2TerryLea140645456968633
3bajazet325713226364834
4andy101127103483647546
5Defyaugury237502379347543
6Manosart250301313538165
7pixelpusher21043909530138
812oakhill103261918529511
9Diogenese95331977329306
10pamelap132221460227824
11Gipper1117179943526614
12Grahamcracker16362824424606
13Shorra97941477224566
14mickey2bagz100271406924096
15MrsHjort59861482720813
16ChrisEll15014557320587
17sgatanstu10804948020284
18SixerHoo15089367318762
19MyMindsEye8862972518587
20LetItBeFun10779773518514
21underworth12274605018324
22Skyangel9685685116536
23secretatlantis10386514215528
24nightstitcher10105499015095
25Underdog26391174514384
26Dr. Illusion24491183414283
27namestolen24451159614041
28C-Max9221474013961
29Squiddles6650708613736
30kr43m0r26551099013645
31Buffmufin9510410913619
32kimbomac9458393713395
33Cerebral5419782613245
34GolemAura6913590612819
35GwenBriar18131073312546
36NinaPastina7284478412068
37ilovedinosaurs79571097611933
38Hitspinner6733480411537
39elephant8834084737011454
40MadamMtnLion7935305410989
41IcyAll6327393610263
42Paula4181596910150
43simonecwb3599650310102
44philcheese312368079930
45devilmoon48393829865
46HoboKing503948219860
47Mr. Finch097809780
48daniloco598030309010
49Wavdude584329448787
50Dav193346250458507
51Xania268656548340
522cornot2c455830327590
53PaoloJoan464328907533
54sarirus163157047335
55MaryRead135352906643
56FNSB13373728196556
57DroidDroid182340165839
58sfalice324225545796
59A.J.S.327625045780
60Cosmix343419565390
61Ratbarsteward357618145390
62Gummy121238395051
63Cirus513352314995022
64Foxandmoon91538704785
65Wags95837884746
66Musicman30141156730854652
67Moukha167228874559
68Orionnebular299814464444
69scriblin109631904286
70dakotaboy88194423394283
71matteo franchetto202021744194
72Neecy219518404035
73essjaynz238114753856
74steveRS44432083652
75CindyGo26289773605
76Serendipty139519973392
77MadameThenadier198912803269
78Dutchpuh199711013098
79frank1956115818833041
80SplatShot32025142834
81N700044823712819
82whiteducks73019272657
83shmeil53620272563
84JenniferRehnay52619462472
85Boogalee30620452351
86dixieodoodles82314162239
87Bundles13920312170
88ScottAstrophe77213772149
89cyberhomer10619522013
90hackofalltrades7319241997
91sotis57712751852
92Morporkian49012981788
93BadWolf6659871652
94Paulie Cashews51110701581
95purplefrog9905711561
96boof37210541426
97egonlinden8235871410
98TaitaViracocha4549271381
99torgar4127771189
1006feetunder2099251134