Hall of Fame      

MemberCompetitive SpiritCommunity SpiritCrew Ranking
1MsgtBob61202116214177416
2bajazet6504653117118163
3TerryLea167906062377413
4Defyaugury403173529475611
5Diogenese323953765470049
6andy101167703992456694
7pixelpusher383681236650734
8IcyAll315311432545856
9Manosart296141535344967
10SixerHoo37310749644806
11Grahamcracker308831318244065
12underworth318361030742143
13MyMindsEye204631917539638
14mickey2bagz165812156638147
15ChrisEll27342864135983
16Gipper11223901132433714
17MrsHjort124952041132906
1812oakhill112302005731287
19pamelap148761588730763
20LetItBeFun177481165829406
21elephant883149101407128981
22GwenBriar73721986327235
23Shorra110711606927140
24sgatanstu122801392126201
25secretatlantis16843807124914
26Underdog41881992224110
27kr43m0r29492093723886
28namestolen24452103123476
29C-Max15055720922264
30kimbomac15135637121506
31NinaPastina13058808221140
32Dr. Illusion46461533619982
33Skyangel10348864818996
34Mr. Finch01897518975
35Paula70631127418337
36Squiddles8862945818320
37nightstitcher12322591818240
38GolemAura10902729818200
39sarirus74101001517425
40HoboKing8243811316356
41Gummy7067846115528
42ilovedinosaurs715651387915444
43Paulie Cashews10296511215408
44Hitspinner8578624814826
45philcheese41801037014550
46Buffmufin9875461414489
47Cerebral5419892114340
48simonecwb37641040414168
49Dav1935452852813980
50DroidDroid4728800112729
51devilmoon6911188312574
52essjaynz8033429712330
53PaoloJoan8108364911757
54MadamMtnLion8150360711757
55Wavdude7681357211253
56Cosmix6935416211097
57daniloco6821376410585
58Xania3055708610141
59dakotaboy88479849959793
60pietopper517125157686
61Moukha204156157656
622cornot2c455830327590
63MaryRead135358757228
64FNSB13373732266963
65egonlinden430222566558
66Musicman30141264736916338
67sfalice324225545796
68A.J.S.327625195795
69Amsterdamned394015535493
70Ratbarsteward357618545430
71Orionnebular371016925402
72genesis3378513885173
73matteo franchetto259925385137
74Cirus513352315395062
75Neecy279822385036
76Foxandmoon91540754990
77Wags95839334891
78scriblin109632704366
79frank1956171126294340
80SplatShot83933394178
81dixieodoodles165023634013
82CraftLord265013163966
83steveRS44432083652
84CindyGo26289773605
85Serendipty139521633558
86MadameThenadier198913263315
87Dutchpuh215411453299
88hackofalltrades50327153218
89ScottAstrophe140015222922
90N700044824312879
91Boogalee31623952711
92shmeil53621322668
93whiteducks73019272657
94Bundles13925172656
95JenniferRehnay52619462472
96lolu9715016087152323
97Daniel12439072150
98cyberhomer106110222083
99BadWolf87311802053
100purplefrog13546792033