Hall of Fame      

MemberCompetitive SpiritCommunity SpiritCrew Ranking
1MsgtBob142864467758963
2TerryLea102203795648176
3bajazet209932069841691
4andy10195562491234468
5Manosart192161067729893
6pixelpusher17701843726138
7Defyaugury135561258126137
812oakhill83081642024728
9pamelap102201166721887
10Shorra74421226919711
11Gipper1111054727918333
12LetItBeFun10779733518114
13MrsHjort53991188517284
14Diogenese47211200616727
15mickey2bagz6717971616433
16Grahamcracker10559572216281
17ChrisEll10704367814382
18sgatanstu7739585413593
19nightstitcher8893442213315
20Cerebral5419672912148
21Buffmufin8453368412137
22underworth7691434312034
23GolemAura5818536311181
24kimbomac7304344610750
25secretatlantis7070361410684
26namestolen2445810110546
27MyMindsEye5087519410281
28MadamMtnLion7225290010125
29kr43m0r244774119858
30Dr. Illusion170379909693
31Underdog201576669681
32C-Max591034689378
33NinaPastina573436319365
34Squiddles421047878997
35Xania266853478015
36SixerHoo599819167914
372cornot2c455830327590
38daniloco503325257558
39ilovedinosaurs769668487544
40Paula305744837540
41Wavdude476726707437
42GwenBriar144358747317
43devilmoon27468697143
44Skyangel391030456955
45elephant883223145386769
46philcheese185048536703
47Mr. Finch065706570
48FNSB13373726226359
49Dav193282433686192
50HoboKing290332726175
51sfalice324225545796
52A.J.S.327623045580
53Ratbarsteward357618145390
54MaryRead111442215335
55PaoloJoan339818435241
56Cirus513352314995022
57sarirus110938624971
58Moukha167227824454
59Gummy105632624318
60dakotaboy88193722044141
61scriblin109629354031
62simonecwb116026483808
63Wags73329623695
64Foxandmoon50831603668
65steveRS44431933637
66CindyGo26289773605
67MadameThenadier198912803269
68Serendipty118818863074
69DroidDroid67223903062
70Musicman30141104220183060
71Dutchpuh19979412938
72Orionnebular20538762929
73essjaynz176810652833
74N700044823712819
75frank195698817142702
76JenniferRehnay52619462472
77Hitspinner103412122246
78matteo franchetto107510942169
79Boogalee30617302036
80cyberhomer10619522013
81SplatShot32016771997
82whiteducks63113561987
83ScottAstrophe77211591931
84Bundles13916891828
85sotis57712451822
86Morporkian49012981788
87IcyAll7359891724
88Paulie Cashews51110551566
89purplefrog9905711561
90shmeil30212491551
91Neecy5497741323
92hackofalltrades7312491322
93TaitaViracocha4548071261
94torgar4127371149
95BadWolf3907381128
96P3nT4gR4m6165071123
97boof1648781042
98Black CK2767291005
99Craaaig!486509995
100tilakraj535448983