Hall of Fame      

MemberCompetitive SpiritCommunity SpiritCrew Ranking
1MsgtBob155444993165475
2TerryLea106304177552405
3bajazet241962323747433
4andy10198872671336600
5Manosart201811134631527
6Defyaugury161571478730944
712oakhill93701770627076
8pixelpusher17701843726138
9pamelap106381239723035
10Gipper1114273804322316
11Shorra77601278120541
12Grahamcracker12817669819515
13mickey2bagz85381085419392
14Diogenese55671317118738
15LetItBeFun10779757018349
16MrsHjort54361248017916
17ChrisEll11880414816028
18sgatanstu8298659614894
19underworth9205488614091
20nightstitcher9309451813827
21SixerHoo10218257012788
22Buffmufin8825381812643
23Cerebral5419711912538
24MyMindsEye5941614012081
25secretatlantis7691405211743
26namestolen2445900111446
27GolemAura5818537811196
28Squiddles5558554311101
29Skyangel6564446711031
30MadamMtnLion7935298410919
31kimbomac7304351210816
32kr43m0r2447830210749
33Dr. Illusion1807866710474
34NinaPastina6186408210268
35Underdog2015814410159
36C-Max598336009583
37Paula369551168811
38GwenBriar146269738435
39Xania268655638249
40ilovedinosaurs771575018216
41elephant883283953588197
42Wavdude506127377798
43daniloco503327157748
44philcheese226553417606
452cornot2c455830327590
46Mr. Finch074107410
47HoboKing345637707226
48devilmoon27469457219
49Dav193283137336564
50FNSB13373726526389
51PaoloJoan401822416259
52sfalice324225545796
53A.J.S.327624645740
54simonecwb197837535731
55MaryRead111444735587
56sarirus112743045431
57Ratbarsteward357618145390
58Cirus513352314995022
59Hitspinner243724974934
60Gummy120636314837
61Moukha167228424514
62DroidDroid135729534310
63dakotaboy88193722044141
64scriblin109630254121
65Foxandmoon59433973991
66Musicman30141134524343779
67Wags73330073740
68steveRS44431933637
69CindyGo26289773605
70matteo franchetto185717233580
71Orionnebular226110843345
72Serendipty139519203315
73MadameThenadier198912803269
74essjaynz189011603050
75Dutchpuh19979812978
76N700044823712819
77frank195698817142702
78whiteducks73019272657
79JenniferRehnay52619462472
80SplatShot32020142334
81Neecy109411402234
82ScottAstrophe77213622134
83Boogalee30617602066
84cyberhomer10619522013
85IcyAll82211131935
86Bundles13917341873
87sotis57712451822
88shmeil30215041806
89Morporkian49012981788
90Paulie Cashews51110551566
91purplefrog9905711561
92hackofalltrades7314591532
93boof37210091381
94BadWolf5488201368
95TaitaViracocha4549121366
96torgar4127371149
97P3nT4gR4m6165071123
98tilakraj6014841085
99Zazerz1049471051
100bazo999281027