Hall of Fame      

MemberCompetitive SpiritCommunity SpiritCrew Ranking
1MsgtBob117083638348091
2TerryLea102203413044350
3bajazet187131635335066
4andy10192562206731323
5Manosart16773958926362
6pixelpusher15688734923037
712oakhill54661389719363
8pamelap91091023219341
9Shorra69161139518311
10Gipper1110670704517715
11LetItBeFun10666659817264
12MrsHjort50621098116043
13Defyaugury6753768614439
14mickey2bagz5900820914109
15Diogenese3912952913441
16nightstitcher7862394011802
17Cerebral5419623411653
18Grahamcracker7374423511609
19sgatanstu6932431111243
20ChrisEll8203299811201
21GolemAura5686518910875
22Buffmufin7270324910519
23kimbomac636133089669
24underworth580637159521
25namestolen244567739218
26MyMindsEye457944699048
27Underdog185270008852
28C-Max546130278488
29MadamMtnLion608023198399
30secretatlantis553628238359
31Dr. Illusion125865597817
32Xania257348427415
33Wavdude476726157382
34Squiddles344438757319
35kr43m0r140158007201
362cornot2c426128837144
37devilmoon27468547128
38NinaPastina359827486346
39FNSB13373025376267
40ilovedinosaurs767255776249
41philcheese185042236073
42GwenBriar125045885838
43Paula229935375836
44elephant883190738425749
45sfalice321824485666
46Dav193257628725448
47A.J.S.327621445420
48Mr. Finch053405340
49MaryRead111440865200
50Ratbarsteward339317345127
51Cirus513352314995022
52SixerHoo344914724921
53daniloco285018814731
54HoboKing212525234648
55Moukha167227424414
56dakotaboy88193722044141
57Gummy98629433929
58scriblin109627343830
59sarirus75428653619
60steveRS44431633607
61CindyGo26289773605
62Wags72828453573
63Skyangel161915073126
64PaoloJoan169212612953
65Dutchpuh19979262923
66MadameThenadier172611242850
67N700044823262774
68Foxandmoon30124032704
69Orionnebular18967742670
70DroidDroid67218802552
71JenniferRehnay52619462472
72Serendipty82216332455
73essjaynz16197712390
74frank195684613992245
75simonecwb72214562178
76Boogalee30615951901
77Morporkian49012981788
78sotis57711701747
79Bundles13915061645
80cyberhomer8168161632
81Hitspinner7788531631
82ScottAstrophe6949321626
83purplefrog9905711561
84Paulie Cashews51110401551
85Musicman301414729971469
86matteo franchetto6616871348
87shmeil3029791281
88TaitaViracocha4547771231
89hackofalltrades7311441217
90SplatShot7110821153
91torgar4126771089
92BadWolf3906631053
93P3nT4gR4m6164101026
94Black CK2767291005
95boof164823987
96Fogey346635981
97dixieodoodles354544898
98PhotoPhan0833833
99Zazerz18791809
100Cyrilda352447799