Hall of Fame      

MemberCompetitive SpiritCommunity SpiritCrew Ranking
1MsgtBob73851124392198243
2bajazet6674555977122722
3Defyaugury436393616779806
4Diogenese375484086378411
5TerryLea167906062377413
6andy101167703992456694
7pixelpusher383681244650814
8IcyAll344841508849572
9Grahamcracker338181395147769
10SixerHoo39102793147033
11underworth346561127645932
12Manosart296141544845062
13MyMindsEye233852053643921
14mickey2bagz192702272541995
15ChrisEll28072903637108
16Gipper11223901136433754
17MrsHjort128542068633540
1812oakhill112302007231302
19pamelap148761588730763
20GwenBriar91262124530371
21elephant883156601457830238
22LetItBeFun177481167329421
23Shorra110711606927140
24sgatanstu122801396126241
25kr43m0r29492269225641
26Underdog44092088025289
27namestolen24452262125066
28secretatlantis16843807124914
29kimbomac18080683424914
30Paulie Cashews16471738323854
31C-Max15055728922344
32NinaPastina13058808221140
33Mr. Finch02074520745
34Dr. Illusion50151570920724
35Gummy10333980220135
36Skyangel10348870819056
37sarirus84281052718955
38Squiddles9226962718853
39nightstitcher12736606118797
40Paula70631151318576
41GolemAura10902729818200
42ilovedinosaurs718861482216708
43HoboKing8243836816611
44philcheese45991098815587
45Hitspinner8578632814906
46Cerebral5535912214657
47Buffmufin9875465414529
48Dav1935591876714358
49simonecwb37641044414208
50DroidDroid4935852313458
51Wavdude9536387613412
52pietopper9708335013058
53devilmoon6911188312574
54essjaynz8033429712330
55PaoloJoan8515370812223
56MadamMtnLion8150362211772
57daniloco7452395111403
58Cosmix6935416211097
59Xania3055708610141
60dakotaboy88479849959793
61Amsterdamned577923408119
62egonlinden501627787794
63Moukha204156157656
642cornot2c455830327590
65MaryRead135358757228
66FNSB13373732416978
67Musicman30141264736916338
68sfalice324225545796
69A.J.S.327625195795
70Ratbarsteward357618545430
71Orionnebular371016925402
72genesis3378513885173
73matteo franchetto259925385137
74Cirus513352315395062
75Neecy279822385036
76Foxandmoon91540754990
77Wags95839334891
78scriblin109632704366
79frank1956171126294340
80SplatShot83933544193
81CraftLord265013714021
82dixieodoodles165023634013
83steveRS44432083652
84CindyGo26289773605
85Serendipty139522083603
86hackofalltrades50328503353
87MadameThenadier198913263315
88Dutchpuh215411453299
89ScottAstrophe140015222922
90N700044824312879
91Boogalee31624402756
92Bundles13925532692
93shmeil53621322668
94whiteducks73019272657
95JenniferRehnay52619462472
96NorthOne131310452358
97lolu9715016087152323
98Daniel12439072150
99cyberhomer106110222083
100BadWolf87312072080