Hall of Fame      

MemberCompetitive SpiritCommunity SpiritCrew Ranking
1MsgtBob4341099932143342
2bajazet5438346825101208
3TerryLea167906062377413
4Defyaugury357893389069679
5andy101167703990956679
6Diogenese224493173454183
7pixelpusher383681228650654
8Manosart296141503344647
9Grahamcracker259691176537734
10mickey2bagz146691995534624
11MyMindsEye171621680033962
12Gipper11223301114333473
13underworth22390859630986
14pamelap148761580730683
1512oakhill109371969930636
16IcyAll202461038430630
17SixerHoo24883566230545
18ChrisEll21948743929387
19LetItBeFun177481151329261
20MrsHjort97601875128511
21Shorra110711602927100
22sgatanstu122801333925619
23secretatlantis15181734022521
24GwenBriar50121702922041
25C-Max14715698321698
26Underdog37851693320718
27namestolen24451780620251
28kr43m0r27421749320235
29elephant88389421088119823
30Dr. Illusion42361513919375
31Skyangel10348864818996
32kimbomac13177550818685
33GolemAura10902729818200
34nightstitcher12322584118163
35NinaPastina10946701217958
36Squiddles8857881917676
37Paula6532910415636
38Mr. Finch01561515615
39HoboKing8243736815611
40sarirus6491894315434
41ilovedinosaurs715591382315382
42Hitspinner8578620814786
43simonecwb37641036414128
44Cerebral5419863614055
45Buffmufin9717427813995
46devilmoon6911188312574
47Dav1934973746312436
48philcheese3123921712340
49MadamMtnLion8143333411477
50Cosmix6935412211057
51PaoloJoan7291344010731
52DroidDroid3849676210611
53daniloco6821372810549
54Xania296269539915
55dakotaboy88479849959793
56essjaynz624634259671
57Wavdude607531129187
58Gummy288158958776
59Moukha204156007641
602cornot2c455830327590
61MaryRead135358757228
62FNSB13373730916828
63Musicman30141264736766323
64sfalice324225545796
65A.J.S.327625045780
66Ratbarsteward357618145390
67Orionnebular371016525362
68matteo franchetto259925385137
69genesis3378513485133
70Cirus513352315395062
71Neecy279822385036
72Foxandmoon91540604975
73Wags95839334891
74egonlinden297918404819
75scriblin109632704366
76frank1956171126294340
77dixieodoodles165023634013
78CraftLord265012713921
79SplatShot68230983780
80steveRS44432083652
81CindyGo26289773605
82Serendipty139521483543
83pietopper208213523434
84MadameThenadier198913263315
85Dutchpuh199711013098
86ScottAstrophe140015222922
87N700044824312879
88Boogalee31623952711
89shmeil53621322668
90whiteducks73019272657
91hackofalltrades7324342507
92Bundles13923372476
93JenniferRehnay52619462472
94Amsterdamned18494922341
95Paulie Cashews87314092282
96Daniel12439072150
97cyberhomer106110072068
98BadWolf87311802053
99Marian12268022028
100sotis57713051882