Hall of Fame      

MemberCompetitive SpiritCommunity SpiritCrew Ranking
1MsgtBob212527311994371
2TerryLea160555908475139
3bajazet348343495569789
4Defyaugury261382674352881
5andy101140743737451448
6Manosart282461393842184
7pixelpusher23209964632855
8Diogenese104602193232392
9Gipper11203331020330536
1012oakhill105401929729837
11pamelap136051511428719
12Grahamcracker18394897227366
13Shorra104191524725666
14mickey2bagz105151503625551
15ChrisEll15848589521743
16MrsHjort62301537721607
17sgatanstu111591042921588
18MyMindsEye94951099620491
19underworth12922645919381
20SixerHoo15486384619332
21LetItBeFun10779776518544
22Skyangel9874741217286
23secretatlantis10784534516129
24nightstitcher10840521916059
25GolemAura8973688515858
26Underdog31231268915812
27Dr. Illusion28021291415716
28C-Max10203507515278
29namestolen24451255615001
30kr43m0r27421198314725
31GwenBriar23211183214153
32Squiddles6650732813978
33Buffmufin9717422313940
34Hitspinner8187569313880
35kimbomac9677410813785
36IcyAll8609515713766
37Cerebral5419806613485
38elephant8834267797812245
39NinaPastina7284487412158
40ilovedinosaurs79571103811995
41simonecwb3764728911053
42MadamMtnLion7935305410989
43HoboKing5723525410977
44Paula4703622010923
45Mr. Finch01063510635
46devilmoon4831007010553
47philcheese3123727210395
48daniloco618333369519
49Dav193370654739179
50Cosmix563833669004
51Wavdude584329748817
52Xania268656998385
53PaoloJoan499630228018
54sarirus182461838007
552cornot2c455830327590
56MaryRead135356206973
57FNSB13373729116648
58dakotaboy88321730536270
59DroidDroid182943946223
60sfalice324225545796
61A.J.S.327625045780
62Ratbarsteward357618145390
63Gummy121839275145
64Cirus513352314995022
65Foxandmoon91539404855
66Wags95838634821
67Orionnebular326815374805
68Musicman30141156730854652
69matteo franchetto226923374606
70Moukha167228874559
71essjaynz283916984537
72scriblin109632354331
73Neecy219518404035
74steveRS44432083652
75CindyGo26289773605
76SplatShot68228253507
77Serendipty139520273422
78frank1956127420583332
79MadameThenadier198913203309
80Dutchpuh199711013098
81dixieodoodles116817732941
82N700044824012849
83whiteducks73019272657
84Boogalee31623202636
85shmeil53620272563
86JenniferRehnay52619462472
87Bundles13920552194
88ScottAstrophe77213772149
89hackofalltrades7320142087
90cyberhomer10619672028
91sotis57712751852
92Morporkian49013131803
93Daniel9717631734
94BadWolf66510171682
95egonlinden8428031645
96Paulie Cashews51110701581
97purplefrog9905711561
98torgar5299591488
99boof37210541426
100TaitaViracocha4549271381