Hall of Fame      

MemberCompetitive SpiritCommunity SpiritCrew Ranking
1MsgtBob65526119180184706
2bajazet6589754199120096
3TerryLea167906062377413
4Defyaugury407133550276215
5Diogenese345833898773570
6andy101167703992456694
7pixelpusher383681244650814
8IcyAll333451484548190
9Grahamcracker331961362746823
10SixerHoo38528779946327
11Manosart296141540845022
12underworth334121067944091
13MyMindsEye209041961340517
14mickey2bagz172302193739167
15ChrisEll27707884636553
16Gipper11223901132433714
17MrsHjort125622060933171
1812oakhill112302005731287
19pamelap148761588730763
20LetItBeFun177481165829406
21elephant883150361430529341
22GwenBriar81762041328589
23Shorra110711606927140
24sgatanstu122801392126201
25secretatlantis16843807124914
26kr43m0r29492156724516
27Underdog41882007224260
28namestolen24452161624061
29C-Max15055720922264
30kimbomac15135637121506
31NinaPastina13058808221140
32Dr. Illusion46461536520011
33Mr. Finch01960519605
34Skyangel10348864818996
35Squiddles9069952818597
36Paula70631151318576
37nightstitcher12322593318255
38GolemAura10902729818200
39Paulie Cashews12122586217984
40sarirus77791018517964
41Gummy8216893617152
42HoboKing8243820316446
43ilovedinosaurs715651387915444
44philcheese43861057114957
45Hitspinner8578624814826
46Buffmufin9875461414489
47Cerebral5419899614415
48Dav1935591866214253
49simonecwb37641044414208
50Wavdude9213384913062
51DroidDroid4728818112909
52devilmoon6911188312574
53essjaynz8033429712330
54PaoloJoan8515370812223
55MadamMtnLion8150362211772
56Cosmix6935416211097
57daniloco6821376410585
58Xania3055708610141
59dakotaboy88479849959793
60pietopper642227099131
61Moukha204156157656
622cornot2c455830327590
63MaryRead135358757228
64FNSB13373732266963
65egonlinden430223466648
66Amsterdamned467918876566
67Musicman30141264736916338
68sfalice324225545796
69A.J.S.327625195795
70Ratbarsteward357618545430
71Orionnebular371016925402
72genesis3378513885173
73matteo franchetto259925385137
74Cirus513352315395062
75Neecy279822385036
76Foxandmoon91540754990
77Wags95839334891
78scriblin109632704366
79frank1956171126294340
80SplatShot83933394178
81dixieodoodles165023634013
82CraftLord265013564006
83steveRS44432083652
84CindyGo26289773605
85Serendipty139521633558
86MadameThenadier198913263315
87Dutchpuh215411453299
88hackofalltrades50327753278
89ScottAstrophe140015222922
90N700044824312879
91Boogalee31623952711
92Bundles13925322671
93shmeil53621322668
94whiteducks73019272657
95JenniferRehnay52619462472
96lolu9715016087152323
97Daniel12439072150
98cyberhomer106110222083
99BadWolf87312072080
100BrunoSousa12348062040