Hall of Fame      

MemberCompetitive SpiritCommunity SpiritCrew Ranking
1MsgtBob3333289635122967
2bajazet471064271289818
3TerryLea167906050377293
4Defyaugury328213202664847
5andy101167703990956679
6Diogenese166472811744764
7Manosart296141487344487
8pixelpusher315391140042939
9Grahamcracker239551104234997
10Gipper11212201091432134
11pamelap148761580730683
1212oakhill109371965930596
13mickey2bagz124651812130586
14MyMindsEye138181446728285
15LetItBeFun170041093227936
16IcyAll18503887827381
17Shorra110711595327024
18SixerHoo21435513726572
19MrsHjort81681771725885
20underworth17780767625456
21sgatanstu122801295525235
22ChrisEll18244673324977
23C-Max13742639820140
24secretatlantis12907655819465
25GwenBriar37711537119142
26Skyangel10348863318981
27Dr. Illusion39011493318834
28Underdog36521497718629
29namestolen24451588618331
30GolemAura10902729818200
31nightstitcher12322582618148
32kr43m0r27421538318125
33Squiddles7924826916193
34kimbomac11203489816101
35elephant8836235942915664
36ilovedinosaurs715591338914948
37Hitspinner8578601814596
38HoboKing7803665914462
39NinaPastina8421596114382
40Buffmufin9717427813995
41Mr. Finch01386013860
42Cerebral5419841113830
43Paula5438801513453
44sarirus5286802213308
45simonecwb3764952913293
46devilmoon6911188312574
47philcheese3123857711700
48MadamMtnLion8143333411477
49Dav1934406674411150
50Cosmix6708398310691
51PaoloJoan7077330310380
52daniloco634136039944
53Xania293367879720
54dakotaboy88459145909181
55Wavdude607530729147
56DroidDroid288658298715
572cornot2c455830327590
58MaryRead135358757228
59FNSB13373730616798
60essjaynz386427326596
61Gummy165248606512
62Moukha192539165841
63sfalice324225545796
64A.J.S.327625045780
65Ratbarsteward357618145390
66Orionnebular371016525362
67matteo franchetto259925385137
68Cirus513352315395062
69Foxandmoon91540304945
70Wags95838934851
71Musicman30141156731754742
72scriblin109632504346
73egonlinden250316254128
74Neecy219518404035
75dixieodoodles165023634013
76frank1956161523163931
77SplatShot68230353717
78steveRS44432083652
79CindyGo26289773605
80Serendipty139521023497
81MadameThenadier198913263315
82CraftLord228110233304
83Dutchpuh199711013098
84ScottAstrophe140015222922
85N700044824312879
86Boogalee31623952711
87whiteducks73019272657
88shmeil53620722608
89JenniferRehnay52619462472
90Bundles13922472386
91hackofalltrades7322992372
92Daniel12439072150
93cyberhomer106110072068
94BadWolf87311802053
95Amsterdamned16083932001
96sotis57713051882
97Marian11536991852
98Morporkian49013131803
99pietopper9517361687
100torgar52911391668