Hall of Fame      

MemberCompetitive SpiritCommunity SpiritCrew Ranking
1MsgtBob166255672873353
2TerryLea115924715458746
3bajazet268232702353846
4andy101103142983240146
5Defyaugury179541858136535
6Manosart228821215235034
712oakhill98131867428487
8pixelpusher17712849626208
9pamelap110321318124213
10Gipper1114911834823259
11Diogenese68781597522853
12Shorra89581367222630
13mickey2bagz90371209521132
14Grahamcracker13861718321044
15MrsHjort59001419720097
16ChrisEll13870475018620
17LetItBeFun10779764018419
18sgatanstu9751786617617
19SixerHoo13838322317061
20MyMindsEye7858756215420
21Skyangel9357582115178
22underworth9374524114615
23nightstitcher9740468314423
24Buffmufin9357394513302
25secretatlantis8413451212925
26Cerebral5419749012909
27kimbomac9093378012873
28Squiddles6266630912575
29namestolen2445997612421
30GolemAura6556565512211
31kr43m0r2655935512010
32Dr. Illusion1909989211801
33C-Max6992418111173
34Underdog2234890111135
35MadamMtnLion7935305410989
36NinaPastina6186423910425
37GwenBriar1485864210127
38elephant883344562099654
39ilovedinosaurs773588209555
40Paula406554529517
41HoboKing462242388860
42Xania268656248310
43Mr. Finch082808280
44philcheese238858108198
45Wavdude506127677828
46daniloco503327457778
47simonecwb291548447759
482cornot2c455830327590
49Dav193310441277231
50devilmoon27469457219
51PaoloJoan409026626752
52FNSB13373727126449
53Hitspinner313631346270
54MaryRead123748386075
55sarirus114446695813
56sfalice324225545796
57A.J.S.327624645740
58Ratbarsteward357618145390
59Cirus513352314995022
60Gummy121237574969
61DroidDroid136234064768
62IcyAll266119094570
63Moukha167228424514
64Musicman30141156228784440
65Foxandmoon71236194331
66dakotaboy88193722594196
67Wags83533464181
68scriblin109630854181
69matteo franchetto202019793999
70Orionnebular265712353892
71steveRS44432083652
72CindyGo26289773605
73essjaynz222112813502
74Neecy181316363449
75Serendipty139519523347
76MadameThenadier198912803269
77Dutchpuh199710213018
78N700044823712819
79frank195698817442732
80whiteducks73019272657
81SplatShot32022092529
82shmeil53619522488
83JenniferRehnay52619462472
84Boogalee30618802186
85ScottAstrophe77213622134
86cyberhomer10619522013
87Bundles13918091948
88sotis57712451822
89Morporkian49012981788
90hackofalltrades7317141787
91BadWolf6659271592
92Paulie Cashews51110701581
93purplefrog9905711561
94boof37210541426
95TaitaViracocha4549271381
96torgar4127371149
97P3nT4gR4m6165071123
98bazo9910031102
99tilakraj6014841085
100Zazerz1049471051